copy of Outdoor Singlemode LC/UPC - LC/UPC
search
  • copy of Outdoor Singlemode LC/UPC - LC/UPC
  • copy of Outdoor Singlemode LC/UPC - LC/UPC
  • copy of Outdoor Singlemode LC/UPC - LC/UPC
  • copy of Outdoor Singlemode LC/UPC - LC/UPC
  • copy of Outdoor Singlemode LC/UPC - LC/UPC

copy of Outdoor Singlemode LC/UPC - LC/UPC

Length: 5,0 Meter
 

Official GreyCom Store

 

EU Delivery 4-5 days

FIO-LCLC-5/OM3

Data sheet

Cabletype
Outdoor CPRI Multimode OM3
Cablediameter
7,0 mm.
Connector A
LC/UPC
Connector B
LC/UPC

Specific References

ean13
5707662005309