Fiber patchcable - LC/SC, Singlemode OM4
search
  • Fiber patchcable - LC/SC, Singlemode OM4

Fiber patchcable - LC/SC, Singlemode OM4

Fiberoptical patchcords that meets the requirements from leading systemintegrators and VAR's.

Singlemode and multimode fiberoptical patchcables and pigtails are manufactured under strict quality control. All cables are 100% tested and passes a complete end to end test to ensure minimum insert losses.

Length: 0,5 Meter
 

Official GreyCom Store

 

EU Delivery 4-5 days

Fiberoptical patchcords that meets the requirements from leading systemintegrators and VAR´s.

Singlemode and multimode fiberoptical patchcables and pigtails are manufactured under strict quality control. All cables are 100% tested and passes a complete end to end test to ensure minimum insert losses.

FIB-LCSC-0,5/OM4

Data sheet

Cabletype
Multimode OM4, 50/125, duplex, LSZH, Erika Violet
Cablediameter
2x2 MM
Connector A
LC/UPC
Connector B
SC/UPC
CE
Yes
RoHS
Yes

Specific References

ean13
5707662001509